MSJ 2011   MSJ 2012   MSJ 2013   MSJ 2014   MSJ 2015  MSJ 2016   MSJ 2017   MSJ 2018   MSJ 2019   MSJ 2020   MSJ 2021   NHL   KHL   

Zostavy

SKUPINA B

SVK SLOVENSKO (SVK)

Brankári: Tomáš Boľo (St. Cloud Norsemen/USA), Rastislav Eliáš (Green Bay Gamblers/USA), Šimon Latkóczy (Madison Capitols/USA)

Obrancovia: Denis Bakala (Prešov/Detva), Šimon Bečár (Chicago Steels/USA), Jozef Kmec (Prince George Cougars/CAN), Samuel Kňažko (Seattle Thunderbirds/CAN), Šimon Nemec (Nitra), Rayen Petrovický (TuTo Turku/FIN), Marko Stacha (Kamloops Blazers/CAN), Maxim Štrbák (Jokerit Helsinki/FIN)

Útočníci: Jakub Demek (Edmonton Oil Kings/CAN), Dalibor Dvorský (AIK Solna/SWE), Roman Faith (Michalovce), Martin Chromiak (Kingston Frontenacs/CAN), Maroš Jedlička (Zvolen), Matej Kašlík (Chicoutimi Sagueneens/CAN), Samuel Krajč (Trenčín), Ján Lašák (Janesville Jets/USA), Filip Mešár (Poprad), Oleksij Myklucha (Blainville-Boisbriand Armada/CAN), Servác Petrovský (Owen Sound Attack/CAN), Juraj Slafkovský (TPS Turku/FIN), Adam Sýkora (Nitra), Pavol Štetka (Pardubice/CZE)

RUS RUSKO (RUS)

Brankári: Jaroslav Askarov, SKA-Neva; Jegor Guskov, Lokomotiv; Maxim Motorygin, CSK VVS

Obrancovia: Vladimir Grudinin, CSKA; Kirill Kirsanov, Arsenij Koromyslov, Nikita Smirnov, všetci SKA; Šakir Muchamadullin, Ufa; Nikita Novikov, D. Moskva; Jegor Savikov, Spartak; Kirill Steklov, Víťaz

Útočníci: Ivan Didkovskij, D. Moskva; Nikita Guslistov, Čerepovec; Ivan Zinčenko, Víťaz; Dmitrij Zlodejev, Vasilij Ponomariov, obaja Spartak; Semion Demidov, Matvej Mičkov, Fiodor Svečkov, Kirill Tankov, Marat Chusnutdinov, Nikita Čibrikov, všetci SKA; Alexander Pašin, Ufa; Pavel Ťjutnev, Lokomotiv; Danila Jurov, Magnitogorsk

SWE ŠVÉDSKO (SWE)

Brankári: Calle Clang, Rogle; Jesper Vikman, Vancouver, WHL; Jesper Wallstedt, Lulea

Obrancovia: Emil Andrae, HV 71; Simon Edvinsson, Frolunda; Mans Forsfjall, Skelleftea; Helge Grans, Ontario, AHL; Leo Loof, Ilves; Joel Nystrom, Farjestad; Anton Olsson, Malmo; Victor Sjoholm, HV 71

Útočníci: William Eklund, Djurgarden; Elliot Ekmark, Linkoping; Daniel Ljungman, Linkoping; Fabian Lysell, Vancouver, WHL; Oskar Magnusson, AIK; Theodor Niederbach, Frolunda; Zion Nybeck, HV 71; Oskar Olausson, Barrie, OHL; Isak Rosen, Leksand; Albert Sjoberg, Sodertalje; Ake Stakkestad, Karlskoga; Elias Stenman, Skelleftea Jr.; Daniel Torgersson, Frolunda

USA SPOJENÉ ŠTÁTY AMERICKÉ (USA)

Brankári: Drew Commesso, Boston University, HE; Kaidan Mbereko, Lincoln, USHL; Dylan Silverstein, USA U-18, NTDP

Obrancovia: Brock Faber, Minnesota, BIG TEN; Luke Hughes, Michigan, BIG TEN; Wyatt Kaiser, Minnesota Duluth, NCHC; Tyler Kleven, North Dakota, NCHC; Ian Moore, Harvard, ECAC; Scott Morrow, Massachusetts, HE; Jack Peart, St. Cloud State, NCHC; Jake Sanderson, North Dakota, NCHC

Útočníci: Matty Beniers, Michigan, BIG TEN; Brett Berard, Providence, HE; Logan Cooley, USA U-18, NTDP; Matt Coronato, Harvard, ECAC; Tanner Dickinson, Sault Ste. Marie, OHL; Dominic James, Minnesota Duluth, NCHC; Matthew Knies, Minnesota, BIG TEN; Chaz Lucius, Minnesota, BIG TEN; Carter Mazur, Denver, NCHC; Sasha Pastujov, Guelph, OHL; Mackie Samoskevich, Michigan, BIG TEN; Redmond Savage, Miami, NCHC; Landon Slaggert, Notre Dame, BIG TEN; Ty Smilanic, Quinnipiac, ECAC

SUI ŠVAJČIARSKO (SUI)

Brankári: Loic Galley, Kevin Pasche, Omaha, USHL; Noah Patenaude, Saint John, QMJHL

Obrancovia: Lian Bichsel, Leksands, SWE; Giancarlo Chanton, Noah Delémont, Vincent Despont, Saint John, QMJHL; Noah Meier, Arno Nussbaumer, Dario Sidler, Maximillian Streule, Winnipeg, WHL; Brain Zanetti, Peterborough, OHL;

Útočníci: Dario Allenspach, Nicolas Baechler, Attilio Biasca, Halifax, QMJHL; Lorenzo Cannonica, Shawinigan, QMJHL; Christophe Cavalleri, Keanu Derungs, Victoria, WHL; Joshua Fahrni, Ray Fust, Sioux Fallas, USHL; Lilian Garessus, Marlon Graf, Joel Henry, Valentin Hofer, Simon Knak, Fabian Ritzmann, Louis Robin, Rimouski, QMJHL

SKUPINA A

CZE ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA (CZE)

Brankári: Jan Bednář, Acadie-Bathurst Titan,QMJHL; Jakub Málek VHK Vsetín; Daniel Král, HC Benátky nad Jizerou

Obrancovia: Jiří Ticháček, Rytíři Kladno; David Jiříček, HC Škoda Plzeň; David Moravec, BK Mladá Boleslav; Michal Hrádek, HC Dynamo Pardubice; Jakub Šedivý, HC Benátky nad Jizerou; Michael Krutil, Rockford IceHogs, AHL; Stanislav Svozil, Regina Pats, WHL; David Špaček, Sherbrooke Phoenix, QMJHL

Útočníci: Josef Koláček, Tomáš Urban, HC Stadion Litoměřice; Jakub Konečný, HC Sparta Praha; Sebastian Malát, HC Škoda Plzeň; Tomáš Chlubna, HC České Budějovice; Vojtěch Jiruš, HC Benátky nad Jizerou; Jiří Kulich, HC Energie Karlovy Vary; Jakub Kos, Ilves, Fínsko; Michal Gut, Everett Silvertips, WHL; Martin Ryšavý, Moose Jaw Warriors, WHL; Jan Myšák, Hamilton Buldogs, OHL; Pavel Novák, Kelowna Rockets, WHL; Ivan Ivan, Cape Breton Eagles, QMJHL; Jakub Brabenec, Charlottetown Islanders, QMJHL

CAN KANADA (CAN)

Brankári: Brett Brochu, London, OHL; Sebastian Cossa, Edmonton, WHL; Dylan Garand, Kamloops, WHL

Obrancovia: Lukas Cormier, Charlottetown, QMJHL; Kaiden Guhle, Edmonton, WHL; Carson Lambos, Winnipeg, WHL; Ryan O'Rourke, Sault Ste. Marie, OHL; Owen Power, Michigan, NCAA; Donovan Sebrango, Grand Rapids, AHL; Ronan Seeley, Everett, WHL; Olen Zellweger, Everett, WHL

Útočníci: Connor Bedard, Regina, WHL; Xavier Bourgault, Shawinigan, QMJHL; Mavrik Bourque, Shawinigan, QMJHL; William Cuylle, Windsor, OHL; Elliot Desnoyers, Halifax, QMJHL; Ridly Greig, Brandon, WHL; Dylan Guenther, Edmonton, WHL; Kent Johnson, Michigan, NCAA; Mason McTavish, Peterborough, OHL; Jake Neighbours, Edmonton, WHL; Cole Perfetti, Manitoba, AHL; Justin Sourdif, Vancouver, WHL; Logan Stankoven, Kamloops, WHL; Shane Wright, Kingston, OHL

FIN FÍNSKO (FIN)

Brankári: Joel Blomqvist, Karpat; Juha Jatkola, KalPa Jr.; Leevi Merilainen, Kingston, OHL

Obrancovia: Aleksi Heimosalmi, Assat; Rami Maatta, Assat; Topi Niemela, Karpat; Petteri Nurmi, HPK; Ville Ottavainen, JYP; Kasper Puutio, KalPa; Ruben Rafkin, TPS; Eemil Viro, TPS

Útočníci: Samuel Helenius, JYP; Roni Hirvonen, HIFK; Roby Jarventie, Belleville, AHL; Oliver Kapanen, KalPa; Joakim Kemell, JYP; Ville Koivunen, Karpat; Brad Lambert, JYP; Joel Maatta, Vermont, H-EAST; Juuso Maenpaa, KalPa; Olli Nikupeteri, Lulea Jr., SWE; Sami Paivarinta, Lukko Jr.; Aatu Raty, Jukurit; Kasper Simontaival, KalPa; Kalle Vaisanen, TPS

GER NEMECKO (GER)

Brankári: Florian Bugl (EC Salzberg), Niklas Lunemann (Kölner Junghaie U20), Nikita Quapp (Krefeld Pinguine)

Obrancovia: Maximilian Glötzl (EC Bad Nauheim), Maksymilian Szuber (SC Riessersee), Luca Münzenberger (U. of Vermont), Fabrizio Pilu (Bayreuth Tigers), Adrian Klein (EV Landshut), Arkadiusz Dziambor (Adler Mannheim), Korbinian Geibel (Eisbären Berlin), Justus Böttner (Black Dragons Erfurt)

Útočníci: Florian Elias (Adler Mannheim), Alexander Blank (Krefeld Pinguine), Jakub Borzecki (RB Hockey Juniors), Joshua Samanski (EV Landshut), Markus Schweiger (ESV Kaufbeuren), Justin Volek (Löwen Frankfurt), Noah Dunham (Heilbronner Falken), Danjo Leonhardt (EC Salzberg), Maciej Rutkowski (Krefelder EV 1981 U20), Bennet Rossmy (Eisbären Berlin), Yannik Burghart (ESV Kaufbeuren), Josef Eham (RB Hockey Juniors), Thomas Heigel (EC Riessersee), Jussi Petersen (ESC Dresden II)

AUT RAKÚSKO (AUT)

Brankári: Lukas Moser, Leon Sommer, Sebastian Wraneschitz.

Obrancovia: Luca Erne, Lukas Hörl, Lorenz Lindner, Matteo Mitrovic, Lukas Necesany, David Reinbacher, Tobias Sablatting, Christoph Tialler, Martin Urbanek.

Útočníci: Luca Auer, Mathias Bohm, Tim Geifes, Max Hengelmüller, Marco Kasper, Oskar Maier, Senna Peeters, Vinzenz Rappold, Vinzenz Rohrer, Lucas Thaler, Johannes Tschurnig, Finn Van Ee, Leon Wallner.

Slovensko na MS
Skupinová fáza:
27.12. 03:30 USA - Slovensko 3:2
28.12. 03:30 Švédsko - Slovensko 3:0
29.12. 22:30 Slovensko - Rusko 1:0 kontumačne
31.12. 01:00 Slovensko - Švajčiarsko


Zostava Slovenska
Tabuľka skupiny B
Rozpis zápasov
MSJ 2022 na Facebooku:

Webdesign: Streftec

TOPlist